Saphirdamenring
Weißgold 585, ein Saphir ca. 1 ct, umrandet von 9 Altschliffbrillanten, ca. 1,40 ct, 3,6 g, RW 64 øG3
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
20.03.2013 - 14:00
EUR 700.-
Saphirdamenring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 20.03.2013 - 14:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 11.03. - 20.03.2013 |